Τα αποτελέσματα στην Γ’Εθνική. Ο Ασπρόπυργος πανηγυρίζει την άνοδό του στην Φούτμπόλ λιγκ

Ο Ασπρόπυργος πανηγυρίζει την άνοδό του στην Φούτμπόλ λιγκ

 

1ος όμιλος

ΠΑΟΚ Κοσμίου – Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 0-6 (19′ Σιψής, 44′ Λιάρας, 52′-61′ Μουτεσίδης, 55′-77′ Ζυγκερίδης)

Ασπίδα Ξάνθης – Καβάλα 0-3 (4′ Μαρκόπουλος, 37′ Γαβριηλίδης, 61′ Βαλαβανόπουλος)

Ορφέας Ξάνθης – Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου 6-0 (54′ Καραγκιόζης Β., 61′-66′-77′-87′ Πασχαλάκης, 86′ Ξαντινίδης)

Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης – Κεραυνός Πέρνης 3-2 (9′ Καρακασίδης, 19′ Δεδελούδης, 88′ Καρακασίδης / 8′ Κωνσταντάρας, 39′ Χαλπέτης)

Νέστος Χρυσούπολης – Αετός Ορφανού 3-1 (21′ Μκρτσιαν, 47′ Νικλητσιώτης, 86′ Χούσινετς / 45+ Μουδούρογλου)

ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου – Άρης Αβάτου 1-0 (22′ Κωνσταντινίδης)

Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς – Πανσερραϊκός 0-0

 

 

2ος όμιλος

Ερμής Αμυνταίου – ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων 0-0

ΔΙΑΚΟΠΗΚΕ ΛΟΓΩ ΒΡΟΧΗΣ Μακεδονικός – ΠΟ Τριγλίας 0-1 (38′ Ζώτος)

Νίκη Αγκαθιάς – ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά 4-0 (24′ Ρογγότης, 44′ Πέτκος, 60′ Κίτσας Ε., 74′ Χατζόπουλος)

ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά – Αλμωπός Αριδαίας 2-1 (20′ Πέλκας, 36′ Παντεκίδης / 54′ Ελευθεριάδης Λ.)

Εδεσσαϊκός – Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου 1-1 (84′ Παπαδημητρίου / 78′ Λαζότζος)

Αγροτικός Αστέρας – Βέροια 0-2 (8′ Σκαθαρούδης, 52′ Μπλέτσας)

Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων – Μελιτέας Μελίτης 1-0 (13′ )

 

 

3ος όμιλος

Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καλλιθέας – ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 0-2 (38′ Γαστεράτος, 68′ Κιπτίου)

Θρίαμβος Σερβιανών – Θεσπρωτός 0-3 (46′-51′ Ευθυμίου, 77′ Κασαράτε)

Κρόνος Αργυράδων – Τηλυκράτης 1-0 (56′ Χατζηδημητρίου)

Γρεβενά Αεράτα – Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας 0-2 (53′ Τσακμάκης, 55′ Τσικόπουλος)

Ναυπακτιακός – Αχέρων Καναλακίου 0-1 (21′ Ζδράβος)

Σούλι Παραμυθιάς – ΑΟ Φλωριάδας 3-0 α.α.

 

 

4ος όμιλος

Φωκικός – ΑΟ Σελλάνων 1-1 (34′ Χατζηστάμου / 28′ πατσαρούχας)

Θησέας Αγριάς – ΑΟ Στυλίδας 3-1

Ολυμπιακός Βόλου – ΓΣ Αλμυρού 0-0

Πιερικός – Νίκη Βόλου 1-2 (73′ Καρτσαμπάς / 14′ Κέρι πεν, 90+ Παπαδόπουλος)

ΑΣ Μετέωρα – Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου 1-0 (16′ Μαρούδας)

Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης – Αστέρας Ιτέας 4-4 (39′ αυτογκόλ, 45′ Τόλιος, 54′-57′ Μπαλογιάννης / 4′ Ζαννιάς, 63′ Κακκάβας πεν, 65′ Σεΐτι, 68′ Αλεξίου)

Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας – Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας 0-3 α.α.

 

 

5ος όμιλος

Γιούχτας – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 2-1

ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ – ΑΕ Νεάπολης 4-0 (52′ Φουκαράκης, 54′ Σινγκ, 71′ Μποτωνάκης, 90′ Τσίτας)

ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας – Εθνικός 2-0 (66′ Μηνάς, 90+ Βογιατζής)

Ατσαλένιος – Ιωνικός 1-2 (15′ Παπαδομιχελάκης / 5′ Πογοσιάν, 11′ Κουϊρουκίδης)

ΑΟ Επισκοπής – ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας 2-0 (28′ Κατσικοκέρης, 42′ Γιόρνταν)

Προοδευτική – Αμπελακιακός 1-0 (41′ )

 

 

6ος όμιλος

Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας – Ιάλυσος 0-5 (34′-44′-56′ Περογαμβράκης, 80′ Μπάρδος, 87′ Πετράκος)

Παλληνιακός – Παναιγιάλειος 3-1 (57′ Κυριόπουλος, 65′ Σάμιος, 83′ Μπιτίλης / 73′ Βλάχος)

ΠΑΟ Βάρδας – Αχαρναϊκός 1-2 (63′ Μικελάτος / 25′-44′ Μπρέμπος)

Πανηλειακός – Νίκη Τραγανού 2-3 (41′ Μπαρμπαρούσης, 43′ Πλαστουργός πεν / 38′ Βατσής, 56′ Γαργαρώνης, 67′ Καλογερόπουλος)

Πανμοβριακός – Θύελλα Ραφήνας 0-0

Φοίβος Κρεμαστής – Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων 0-3 (3′ Βέρρας, 47′ Τσιριγώτης, 89′ Βασάρας)

 

 

7ος όμιλος

ΑΟ Χαλκίς – Αιολικός 1-0 (62′ Ντάμπος πεν)

Χαραυγιακός – Αιγάλεω 0-2 (77′ Βέρμπης, 90+ Τσαφταρίδης)

Ηλυσιακός – Θύελλα Καμαρίου 1-0 (49′ Μάλτσι)

Πανθηραϊκός – Καλλιθέα 1-1 (71′ Τσίγκρος / 31′ Χαρίτος)

Άγιος Ιερόθεος – Απόλλων Ερέτριας 7-3

Άγιοι Ανάργυροι – ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος 5-1

 

 

8ος όμιλος

Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου – ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας 2-1 (15′ Στασινόπουλος, 31′ Σένκα / 37′ Ντεμπλάλα)

ΑΟ Κατασταρίου – ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας 2-3 (77′ Κουρέλλας, 90+ Μαρίνος / 45+-54′ Μπιμπισίδης, 56′ Τριμπόνιας)

Καλαμάτα – Παναρκαδικός 2-2 (10′-24′ Κάρλος / 54′-71′ πεν Καρβάλιο)

Ασπρόπυργος – Ένωση Λέρνας 5-0 (38′ Ζώνας, 43′-49′-77′ Βαζ, 81′ Πετρόπουλος)

ΑΕ Πελλάνας – Μανδραϊκός 4-1 (14′-41′ πεν Παναγιωτίδης, 70′-90′ Σικαλόπουλος / 80′ Καλλιθέα)

Παναργειακός – Πάμισος 4-0 (5′ Παιδάκης, 32′ Μουσταφάι, 71′ Μπουντόπουλος, 87′ Συρεγγέλας)

ΑΟ Υπάτου – Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 5-0

Σχετικά Άρθρα