Τα αποτελέσματα στην 4η αγωνιστική στην Γ’ Εθνική 20 και 21/10

Τα αποτελέσματα στην 4η αγωνιστική στην Γ’ Εθνική 20 και 21/10

Γ’ Εθνική – 4η αγωνιστική
Κυριακή 21/10 – 16:00

1ος όμιλος

Αετός Ορφανού-Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Κεραυνός Πέρνης-Άρης Αβάτου 3-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Εθνικός Σιδηροκάστρου-Αλέξανδρος Κιλκίς 0-3 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
ΑΟ Καβάλα-Πανσερραϊκός 4-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
ΠΑΟ Κοσμίου-ΑΕ Καλαμπακίου 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Ασπίδα Ξάνθης-Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 0-4 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Ορφέας Ξάνθης-Εθνικός Αλεξανδρούπολης 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

2ος όμιλος

Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου-ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων 4-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας-Βέροια 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
ΑΠΕ Λαγκαδά-Ολυμπιακός Κυμίνων 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
ΠΟ Τρίγλιας-Μελιτέας Μελίτης 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Ερμής Αμυνταίου-Αγροτικός Αστέρας 0-3 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Μακεδονικός-Εδεσσαϊκος 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Νίκη Αγκαθιάς-ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

3ος όμιλος

ΑΟ Φλωριάδας-Μακεδονικός Φούφα 0-3 α.α
Θεσπρωτός-ΠΑΣ Αχέρων Καναλακίου 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης-Γρεβενά Αεράτα 4-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας-Μακεδονικός Σιάτιστας 3-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Κρόνος Αργυράδων-Σούλι Παραμυθιάς 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καλλιθέας-Θρίαμβος Σερβιανών 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ρεπό: Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας

4ος όμιλος

ΓΣ Αλμυρός-ΑΟ Σελλάνων 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Νίκη Βόλου-Απόλλων Μακρυχωρίου 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Αχιλλέας Νεοκαισάρειας-Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
ΑΟ Στυλίδας-Αστέρας Ιτέας 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Φωκικός-ΑΣ Μετέωρα 0-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Θησέας Αγριάς-Ολυμπιακός Βόλου 0-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας-Πιερικός 0-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

5ος όμιλος

Εθνικός Πειραιά-Ατρόμητος Πειραιά 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
ΑΕ Νεάπολης-Ιωνικός 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Αμπελακιακός-Επισκοπή 1-4 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Κερατσίνι-ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας 3-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Γιούχτας-ΟΦ Ιεράπετρας 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Προοδευτική-ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 1-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ρεπό: ΠΟ Ατσαλένιου

6ος όμιλος

Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων-Διαγόρας Ρόδου 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Ιάλυσος-Νίκη Τραγανού 3-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Αχαρναϊκός-Πανμοβριακός Ριόλου 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Παναιγιάλειος-Θύελλα Ραφήνας 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Παλληνιακός-Φοίβος Κρεμαστής 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας-Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Ρεπό: Πανηλειακός

7ος όμιλος

Απόλλων Ερέτριας-Χαραυγιακός 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Καλλιθέα-ΠΑΣ Κόρινθος 0-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Θύελλα Καμαρίου-Άγιοι Ανάργυροι 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Αιολικός-Άγιος Ιερόθεος 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Αιγάλεω-Πανθηραϊκός 2-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Ηλυσιακός-ΑΟ Χαλκίδας 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

8ος όμιλος

Πάμισος-ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας 1-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Ένωση Λέρνας-Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 0-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Μανδραϊκός-Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου 1-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Παναρκαδικός-ΑΟ Εικοσιμίας 3-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
ΑΟ Κατασταρίου-ΑΟ Υπάτου 1-2 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
Καλαμάτα-Παναργειακός 2-0 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ
ΑΕ Πελλάνας-Ασπρόπυργος 0-1 ΤΕΛΙΚΟ

Σχετικά Άρθρα