Τα αποτελέσματα στα ματς του Σαββατοκύριακου 5-6/1 στην ΕΠΣΑΝΑ

Τα αποτελέσματα στα ματς του Σαββατοκύριακου 5-6/1 στην ΕΠΣΑΝΑ

Α’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

Θησέας.-Τριγλία Ραφ. 2-0

Μάχη Μαρ.-Παθιακάκης 3-0
Παλλαυρεωτικός-Καλύβια 1-0

Κεραυνός Κερ.-Αχιλλέας 2-2
Κ.Α. Βάρης-Παμπαιανικός 2-0

Β’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ

Κορωπί-Σταμάτα 3-0

Σαρωνικός Αν.-Λαυρεωτική 2-0

Κρυονέρι-Εθνικός Ν.Μ. 2-0

Νίκη Δροσιάς-Πρωτέας . 3-2

Α Κατηγορία
(15η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Γήπεδο Ημέρα Ημ/νία Ώρα Διαιτητές Αποτέλεσμα
1. ΑΝΟΙΞΗ – ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ Άνοιξης Σάββατο 05/01/19 15:00 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΑΝΔ ., ΚΟΥΛΟΧΕΡΗΣ Ι., ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Α.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: ΣΟΥΛΟΣ )
(Παρατηρητής: ΧΑΤΖΗΜΙΧΑΗΛ -) 0-0
2. ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ – ΑΠΟ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ Σταμάτας Σάββατο 05/01/19 15:00 ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α., ΤΖΑΦΟΛΙΑΣ Δ., ΚΟΥΤΖΙΑΚΟΥΤΖΙΔΗΣ Κ.
(Παρατηρητής: ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ) 3-1
3. ΜΑΡΚΟ – ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ Μαρκόπουλου Σάββατο 05/01/19 15:00 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΑΝΤ ., ΧΟΙΚΑΣ Σ., ΤΣΑΛΙΚΟΓΛΟΥ Ν.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: ΚΑΤΣΑΔΗΜΑΣ ΜIΧΑΛΗΣ)
(Παρατηρητής: ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ) 2-0
4. ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ – ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ Γραμματικού Κυριακή 06/01/19 15:00 ΡΕΝΤΙΦΗΣ Λ., ΤΖΑΦΟΛΙΑΣ Δ., ΚΑΛΛΗΣ Α.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ)
(Παρατηρητής: ΚΟΡΟΒΕΣΗΣ .) 2-0
5. ΜΑΧΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ – ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ Μαραθώνα Κυριακή 06/01/19 15:00 ΔΡΑΓΑΤΗΣ Α., ΜΠΟΥΞΜΠΑΟΥΜ Ρ., ΚΟΥΤΖΙΑΚΟΥΤΖΙΔΗΣ Κ.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ )
(Παρατηρητής: ΓΚΙΩΝΗΣ .) 3-0
6. ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ – ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ ΠΑΟ Λαυρίου Γιώργος Ραφιάς Κυριακή 06/01/19 15:00 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΑΝΔ ., ΤΖΑΦΟΛΙΑΣ Β., ΤΣΕΛΙΟΣ Ν.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: ΜΠΑΛΗΣ .)
(Παρατηρητής: ΑΝΔΡΕΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ)
7. ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ – ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ Βάρης Κυριακή 06/01/19 15:00 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΑΣ Κ., ΓΟΥΡΝΙΑΣ Θ., ΤΣΑΛΙΚΟΓΛΟΥ Ν.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: ΝΤΑΦΛΟΣ )
(Παρατηρητής: ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ) 2-0
8. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ Κερατέας Κυριακή 06/01/19 15:00 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ Ε., ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΑΔΗΣ Π., ΓΟΥΡΓΙΩΤΗΣ Κ.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: ΧΑΡΙΣΗΣ )
(Παρατηρητής: ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ) 2-2
Β Κατηγορία
(15η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Γήπεδο Ημέρα Ημ/νία Ώρα Διαιτητές Αποτέλεσμα
9. ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ – ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ Ανθούσας Σάββατο 05/01/19 15:00 ΡΕΝΤΙΦΗΣ Λ., ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΑΔΗΣ Π., ΓΚΟΥΒΑΣ Χ.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: ΝΤΑΦΛΟΣ )
(Παρατηρητής: ΤΖΕΡΕΜΕΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ) 1-2
10. ΑΟ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ – ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ Αγίας Μαρίνας Σάββατο 05/01/19 15:00 ΔΡΑΓΑΤΗΣ Α., ΓΟΥΡΝΙΑΣ Θ., ΤΖΑΦΟΛΙΑΣ Β.
(Παρατηρητής: ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ) 2-2
11. ΑΟ ΑΜΦΙΑΡΑΟΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΟΥ – ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ Καλάμου Σάββατο 05/01/19 15:00 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΑΣ Κ., ΣΟΦΙΑΣ Α., ΠΑΠΑΔΙΩΤΗΣ Χ.
(Παρατηρητής: ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ .) 0-2
12. ΑΕΤΟΣ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝ Ραφήνας Σάββατο 05/01/19 15:00 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΜΑΝΟΣ Λ., ΚΑΛΛΗΣ Α., ΜΕΤΑΚΙΔΗΣ Π.
(Παρατηρητής: ΚΟΡΚΟΛΗΣ .) 5-0
13. ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ ΑΟ – ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ Κορωπίου Αντώνης Πρίφτης Κυριακή 06/01/19 15:00 ΑΡΦΑΝΗΣ Κ., ΣΠΙΘΑΣ Δ., ΠΑΠΑΔΙΩΤΗΣ Χ.
(Παρατηρητής: ΜΗΤΡΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ) 3-0
14. ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ – ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ Αναβύσσου Κυριακή 06/01/19 15:00 ΔΗΜΑΣ Μ., ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑΣ Σ., ΤΣΕΛΕΠΙΔΗΣ ..
(Παρατηρητής: ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ .) 2-0
15. ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ Κρυονερίου Κυριακή 06/01/19 15:00 ΠΑΝΟΥΤΣΟΣ Π., ΜΕΤΑΚΙΔΗΣ Π., ΠΕΡΔΙΚΗΣ Ι.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: ΣΟΥΛΟΣ )
(Παρατηρητής: ΣΑΚΑΡΕΛΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ) 2-0
16. ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ – ΠΡΩΤΕΥΣ Π.ΦΩΚΑΙΑΣ Διονύσου Κυριακή 06/01/19 15:00 ΚΑΡΡΑΣ Α., ΒΟΥΔΟΥΡΗΣ Μ., ΤΡΑΣΑΝΙΔΗΣ .
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: ΣΤΑΣΗΣ Δ)
(Παρατηρητής: ΠΕΠΠΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ) 3-2
Γ Κατηγορία
(15η αγωνιστική)
Αγώνας Γήπεδο Ημέρα Ημ/νία Ώρα Διαιτητές Αποτέλεσμα
17. ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ – ΑΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ Γ. ΝΕΡΩΝ Κουβαρά Σάββατο 05/01/19 15:00 ΚΑΡΡΑΣ Α., ΠΕΡΔΙΚΗ Φ., ΝΙΚΑΣ Γ.
(Παρατηρητής: ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΑΡΑΣ .) 1-1
18. ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ – ΑΠΕΣ ΚΑΠΑΝΔΡΙΤΙΟΥ Διονύσου Σάββατο 05/01/19 15:00 ΑΡΦΑΝΗΣ Κ., ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΥ Β., ΚΟΚΟΤΟΣ ..
(Παρατηρητής: ΤΑΤΣΗΣ ) 1-0
19. ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ – Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ Συκαμίνου Κυριακή 06/01/19 15:00 ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ., ΠΥΚΝΗΣ Σ., ΛΙΟΛΙΟΣ Α.
(Παρατηρητής: ΚΑΛΛΗΣ -) 9-0
20. ΑΦΙΔΝΑΙΚΟΣ – ΑΟ ΡΑΜΝΟΥΣ Αφιδνών Κυριακή 06/01/19 15:00 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΜΑΝΟΣ Λ., ΜΙΧΑΛΙΤΣΗΣ Β., ΚΑΤΣΙΜΠΡΑΣ Π.
(Παρατηρητής: ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ) Αναβλήθηκε
21. Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ – ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ Βούλας Κυριακή 06/01/19 15:00 ΓΚΟΥΓΚΑΡΗΣ Δ., ΡΙΖΟΣ Δ., ΜΕΡΚΟΥΡΗΣ Σ.
(Παρατηρητής: ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ) 2-6
22. ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΑΥΡΙΟΥ Γέρακα Κυριακή 06/01/19 15:00 ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ Α., ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ., ΧΕΡΟΥΒΕΙΜ Α.
(Παρατηρητής: ΚΩΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ) 1-1
23. ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ – ΝΙΚΗΤΕΣ ΑΝΘΟΥΣΑΣ Αγίας Άννας Κυριακή 06/01/19 15:00 ΖΗΣΙΟΣ ΝΤΟΥΡΟΣ Γ., ΝΙΚΑΣ Γ., ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΑΚΗΣ Α.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: ΚΩΤΣΑΙΝΑΣ )
(Παρατηρητής: ΤΣΑΝΙΚΛΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ) 2-2

Σχετικά Άρθρα