• Παρασκευή 28 Ιανουαρίου 2022

Τα αποτελέσματα και η βαθμολογία της Γ΄Εθνικής

1ος όμιλος

Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης-Άρης Αβάτου  0-1

Κιλκισιακός-Πανσερραϊκός  0-5

Κεραυνός Πέρνης-Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου  2-2

Ηρακλής Ζυγού-Νέστος Χρυσούπολης  0-1

Δόξα Κάτω Καμήλας-Ορφέας Ξάνθης  6-0

Δόξα Θεολόγου-Πανδραμαϊκός  1-3

Ρεπό: Αετός Οφρυνίου

Βαθμολογία

1 Πανσερραϊκός 12 9 3 0 35 8 27 30
2 Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 12 10 0 2 22 12 10 30
3 Πανδραμαϊκός 12 9 2 1 23 10 13 29
4 Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου 12 6 4 2 19 10 9 22
5 Δόξα Κ.Καμήλας 12 6 1 5 23 16 7 19
6 Άρης Αβάτου 12 5 4 3 18 14 4 19
7 Αετός Οφρυνίου 12 4 4 4 17 15 2 16
8 Κεραυνός Πέρνης 12 3 5 4 17 21 -4 14
9 Ένωση Αλεξ/πολης 12 4 1 7 12 19 -7 13
10 Ορφέας Ξάνθης 12 2 3 7 9 21 -12 9
11 Ηρακλής Ζυγού 12 1 4 7 6 13 -7 7
12 Κιλκισιακός 12 2 1 9 9 27 -18 7
13 Δόξα Θεολόγου 12 0 2 10 3 27 -24 2

 

2ος όμιλος (16η αγωνιστική)

Μακεδονικός-Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών  0-0

Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων-ΠΑΣ Φλώρινα  2-1

ΠΟ Νέας Καλλικράτειας-Νίκη Αγκαθιάς  2-0

Εδεσσαϊκός-Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης  3-1

Αγροτικός Αστέρας-Αστραπή Μεσοποταμίας  3-0

Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου-Θύελλα Σαρακηνών 0-3 α.α.

Αλμωπός Αριδαίας-ΑΟ Σειρήνα 3-0 α.α.

Ρεπό: Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας

Βαθμολογία

1 Αλμωπός Αριδαίας 15 13 2 0 36 4 32 41
2 Μακεδονικός 15 9 4 2 21 5 16 31
3 Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών 15 9 4 2 19 6 13 31
4 Θερμαϊκός 15 8 3 4 27 12 15 27
5 Μ.Αλεξ.Τρικάλων 15 8 2 5 17 13 4 26
6 ΠΟ Ν.Καλλικράτειας 15 6 6 3 24 13 11 24
7 Εδεσσαϊκός 15 6 5 4 22 10 12 23
8 Θύελλα Σαρακηνών 15 6 3 6 24 20 4 21
9 Νίκη Αγκαθιάς 14 6 2 6 16 11 5 20
10 Αγροτικός Αστέρας 14 5 4 5 17 11 6 19
11 Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας 14 5 3 6 21 18 3 18
12 ΠΑΣ Φλώρινα 15 5 2 8 14 25 -11 17
13 Αστραπή Μεσοποταμίας 15 3 1 11 9 29 -20 10
14 ΑΟ Σειρήνα 15 1 0 14 1 46 -45 3
15 Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου 15 0 0 15 0 45 -45 0

 

3ος όμιλος

ΑΣ Μετέωρα-ΑΟ Ποταμιάς  6-0

Διαγόρας Στεφανοβίκειου-Δίας Δίου  0-1

ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη-ΑΟ Σελλάνων  2-4

ΑΕ Καρίτσας-ΓΣ Αλμυρός  0-0

Διγενής Νεοχωρίου-Πιερικός  1-3

Ατρόμητος Παλαμά-Ηρακλής Λάρισας  3-1

Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης-Θησέας Αγριάς  1-2

Βαθμολογία

1 Πιερικός 13 11 1 1 27 3 24 34
2 Θησέας Αγριάς 13 8 1 4 27 16 11 25
3 ΑΟ Σελλάνων 13 6 5 2 16 11 5 23
4 Ηρακλής Λάρισας 13 7 2 4 18 17 1 23
5 ΑΕ Καρίτσας 13 6 4 3 23 11 12 22
6 Ατρόμητος Παλαμά 13 5 4 4 16 14 2 19
7 Οικονόμος Τσαριτσ. 13 4 5 4 13 14 -1 17
8 ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη 13 5 1 7 14 22 -8 16
9 Δίας Δίου 13 5 1 7 14 23 -9 16
10 ΓΣ Αλμυρού 13 4 3 6 12 15 -3 15
11 Διγενής Νεοχωρίου 13 3 5 5 21 21 0 14
12 ΑΣ Μετέωρα 13 3 5 5 14 14 0 14
13 Διαγόρας Στεφανοβ. 13 2 5 6 9 16 -7 11
14 ΑΟ Ποταμιάς 13 0 2 11 6 33 -27 2

 

4ος όμιλος

Τηλυκράτης-Μακεδονικός Φούφα  3-1

ΑΟ Ανατολής-ΑΕ Λευκίμμης  2-2

Θιναλιακός-ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου  3-0

Απόλλων Ευπαλίου-Σούλι Παραμυθιάς  0-1

ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης-Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας  4-0

Αναγέννηση Άρτας-ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα  2-1

Αχέρων Καναλακίου-Αστέρας Ιτέας 3-0 α.α.

Βαθμολογία

1 ΑΕΠ Κοζάνης 13 9 3 1 21 5 16 30
2 Αχέρων Καναλακίου 13 8 4 1 19 7 12 28
3 Αναγέννηση Άρτας 13 8 2 3 25 14 11 26
4 Σούλι Παραμυθιάς 13 6 3 4 11 9 2 21
5 Θιναλιακός 13 6 2 5 15 9 6 20
6 Τηλυκράτης 13 5 4 4 13 11 2 19
7 Μακεδονικός Φούφα 13 4 4 5 10 16 -6 16
8 ΑΟ Ανατολής 13 4 3 6 18 20 -2 15
9 ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα 13 3 6 4 7 11 -4 15
10 Ναυπακτιακός 13 4 2 7 10 19 -9 14
11 ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου 13 4 1 8 14 14 0 13
12 ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 13 2 7 4 8 14 -6 13
13 Απόλλων Ευπαλίου 13 3 2 8 14 24 -10 11
14 Αστέρας Ιτέας 13 2 3 8 11 23 -12 9

 

5ος όμιλος

Άγιος Ιερόθεος-ΑΕ Κηφισιάς  0-1

Εθνικός Πειραιά-Ερμής Κορυδαλλού  1-1

ΑΕ Μοσχάτου-Καλλιθέα  2-2

ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι-Ηλυσιακός  1-0

Άνω Μερά-Φωστήρας ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ

Ακράτητος-Πανθηραϊκός ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ

Θύελλα Καμαρίου-Άγιοι Ανάργυροι ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ

Βαθμολογία

1 Καλλιθέα 13 8 3 2 23 10 13 27
2 Θύελλα Καμαρίου 12 8 2 2 19 12 7 26
3 ΑΕ Μοσχάτου 13 7 4 2 22 12 10 25
4 Άγιος Ιερόθεος 13 7 3 3 15 12 3 24
5 Πανθηραϊκός 12 5 4 3 11 7 4 19
6 ΑΕ Κηφισιάς 12 6 1 5 17 14 3 19
7 Φωστήρας 12 4 5 3 15 12 3 17
8 Άνω Μερά 12 4 4 4 9 9 0 16
9 ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 13 3 6 4 10 12 -2 15
10 Εθνικός 12 2 6 4 10 10 0 12
11 Ακράτητος 12 2 5 5 11 17 -6 11
12 Άγιοι Ανάργυροι 12 1 5 6 8 16 -8 8
13 Ηλυσιακός 13 1 5 7 7 19 -12 8
14 Ερμής Κορυδαλλού 13 1 3 9 9 24 -15 6

 

6ος όμιλος

Αιολικός-ΑΟ Υπάτου  2-3

Παναρκαδικός-Θύελλα Ραφήνας  3-0

ΑΟ Νέας Αρτάκης-ΑΕΚ Τρίπολης  4-0

Κιθαιρών Καπαρελλίου-ΓΣ Μαρκό  1-2

Αήττητος Σπάτων-Αχαρναϊκός  1-0

ΑΣ Ρόδος-Κόρινθος 2006 4-0 (12′-32′ Χατζησάββας, 43′ Τριχάκης, 78′ Μπίσα)

Ρεπό: Παλληνιακός

Βαθμολογία

1 ΑΣ Ρόδος 12 9 2 1 24 6 18 29
2 ΓΣ Μαρκό 12 7 3 2 20 11 9 24
3 Παναρκαδικός 12 6 2 4 18 13 5 20
4 Αήττητος Σπάτων 12 5 4 3 12 15 -3 19
5 ΑΟ Υπάτου 12 4 6 2 16 10 6 18
6 ΑΟ Νέας Αρτάκης 12 4 4 4 14 12 2 16
7 Κιθαιρών Καπαρ. 12 4 4 4 12 12 0 16
8 Θύελλα Ραφήνας 12 4 4 4 9 13 -4 16
9 Παλληνιακός 12 3 6 3 14 13 1 15
10 Κόρινθος 2006 12 4 2 6 11 14 -3 14
11 Αιολικός 12 3 4 5 12 12 0 13
12 Αχαρναϊκός 12 3 1 8 8 17 -9 10
13 ΑΕΚ Τρίπολης 12 0 2 10 5 27 -22 2

 

7ος όμιλος

ΠΣ Σπάρτη-ΑΟ Τσιλιβή  3-1

ΠΑΟ Βάρδας-ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου  2-2

Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων-Παναργειακός  3-0

Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη-Θύελλα Πατρών  2-1

Ολυμπιακός Ζαχάρως-Πανγυθεατικός  2-0

Ναύπλιο 2017-Πανηλειακός  2-1

Ζάκυνθος-ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας  0-0

Βαθμολογία

1 Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 13 9 1 3 20 7 13 28
2 Ναύπλιο 2017 13 9 1 3 22 10 12 28
3 ΠΣ Σπάρτη 13 7 4 2 17 7 10 25
4 ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας 13 6 3 4 23 17 6 21
5 Ζάκυνθος 13 6 3 4 14 13 1 21
6 Διαγόρας Βραχν. 13 6 2 5 16 15 1 20
7 ΑΟ Τσιλιβή 13 5 4 4 24 21 3 19
8 ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου 13 5 3 5 15 14 1 18
9 ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 13 4 5 4 14 17 -3 17
10 Θύελλα Πατρών 13 5 1 7 17 23 -6 16
11 Πανηλειακός 13 3 4 6 8 15 -7 13
12 Πανγυθεατικός 13 3 1 9 8 19 -11 10
13 Παναργειακός 13 1 6 6 5 13 -8 9
14 Ολυμπιακός Ζαχάρως 13 2 2 9 9 21 -12 8

 

8ος όμιλος (14η αγωνιστική)

Ρεθυμνιακός-Ατσαλένιος  0-1

Γιούχτας-ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ  1-0

Πανακρωτηριακός-ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου  2-0

ΑΟ Πόρου-Ηρόδοτος  1-2

Ρεπό: ΑΟ Επισκοπής

Βαθμολογία

1 ΑΟ Επισκοπής 12 9 3 0 28 8 20 30
2 Ηρόδοτος 12 7 3 2 18 9 9 24
3 Γιούχτας 12 7 3 2 20 12 8 24
4 Πανακρωτηριακός 13 5 4 4 19 14 5 19
5 Ατσαλένιος 13 3 5 5 12 16 -4 14
6 ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου 13 4 1 8 14 22 -8 13
7 Ρεθυμνιακός 13 3 3 7 14 25 -11 12
8 ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 12 3 2 7 11 17 -6 11
9 ΑΟ Πόρου 12 2 2 8 10 23 -13 8

 

Σχετικά Άρθρα