Οι αγώνες υποδομών στην Δυτική Αττική το Σαββατοκύριακο

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ Κ08
(3η αγωνιστική)
Α.Ο.ΠΑΡΝΗΘΑΣ – ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ ΠΑΡΚΟ ΠΑΡΝΗΘΑΣ Σάββατο 20/11/21 10:00
ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΓΣ – Δ.Α.Ο ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ Σάββατο 20/11/21 13:00
ΒΥΖΑΣ – ΑΣΑ Ν.ΠΕΡΑΜ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ MEGARA SPORTS CLUB Κυριακή 21/11/21 10:30
 

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ Κ10
(3η αγωνιστική)

ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ – ΕΝ.ΠΑΝΑΣΠΡ/ΚΟΥ-ΔΟΞΑ ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΥ Σάββατο 20/11/21 10:00 ΘΩΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Β.
ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΓΣ – ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ Σάββατο 20/11/21 10:00 HABILAJ A.
ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ – ΛΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ 7Χ7 ΖΕΦΥΡΙΟΥ Σάββατο 20/11/21 12:00 ΣΜΑΗΛΟΣ Θ.
ΒΥΖΑΣ – ΑΣΑ Ν.ΠΕΡΑΜ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ MEGARA SPORTS CLUB Κυριακή 21/11/21 09:30 HABILAJ A.
ΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡ. – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΠΟ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ Κυριακή 21/11/21 09:30 ΚΟΡΕΣΤΗ Ζ.
ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ – Α.Ο. ΜΙΜΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΙ ΦΥΛΗΣ Κυριακή 21/11/21 10:00 ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε.
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ SOCCER LAND Κυριακή 21/11/21 11:00 ΚΟΡΕΣΤΗ Ζ.
 

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ Κ12
(3η αγωνιστική)

Α.Ο. ΜΙΜΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ ΒΟΗΘΗΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ Δ.Χ.Α. ΜΕΓΑΡ Σάββατο 20/11/21 18:00 HABILAJ A.
ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΓΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ Κυριακή 21/11/21 10:00 HABILAJ A.
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΩΝ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ – ΒΥΖΑΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΕΙΟ Κυριακή 21/11/21 10:00 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ν.
ΑΣ ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ ΑΣΠ/ΡΓΟ – ΑΣ ΔΥΝΑ. ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΓΚΟΡΥΤΣΑΣ (ΡΑΓΚΜΠΥ) Κυριακή 21/11/21 10:30 ΓΙΑΠΙΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ Χ.
ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΠΟ ΓΗΠΕΔΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΙ ΦΥΛΗΣ Κυριακή 21/11/21 11:30 ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε.
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ – ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ SOCCER LAND Κυριακή 21/11/21 12:15 ΚΟΡΕΣΤΗ Ζ.
 

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ Κ14
(3η αγωνιστική)

ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ – ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΓΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ Σάββατο 20/11/21 11:15 ΘΩΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Β.
ΑΣ ΔΥΝΑ. ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ – ΔΑΣ ΖΕΦΥΡΙΟΥ ΔΥΝΑΜΗΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ Σάββατο 20/11/21 12:00 ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ Ε.
ΣΚΟΡΠΙΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ – Α.Ο. ΜΙΜΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Κυριακή 21/11/21 09:30 ΑΣΠΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Χ.
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ – ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ Κυριακή 21/11/21 10:00 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΑΚΗΣ Γ.
ΒΥΖΑΣ – ΜΕΓΑΡΙΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ (ΒΥΖΑ) Κυριακή 21/11/21 12:00 ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗΣ Γ.
 

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ Κ16
(3η αγωνιστική)

ΣΚΟΡΠΙΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ – ΜΕΓΑΡΙΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ Σάββατο 20/11/21 10:00 ΣΜΑΗΛΟΣ Θ.
ΒΥΖΑΣ – ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ (ΒΥΖΑ) Κυριακή 21/11/21 10:00 ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗΣ Γ.
ΠΑΟ ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΩΝ ΜΑΝΔΡΑΣ – ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ ΑΓΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΕΙΟ Κυριακή 21/11/21 11:30 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ν.
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ – Α.Ο. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ Κυριακή 21/11/21 12:00 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΑΚΗΣ Γ.
ΑΡΓΩ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ – ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ Κυριακή 21/11/21 12:00 HABILAJ A.

Σχετικά Άρθρα