Ο Φώτης Ντάουλας στην (Μαγούλα) ο Αριστείδης Βάτσιος στην Γκορυτσά

Ο Φώτης Ντάουλας στην (Μαγούλα) ο Αριστείδης Βάτσιος στην Γκορυτσά

Α ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ(14η αγωνιστική)

ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ – ΑΣ ΠΥΡΡΙΧΙΟΣ ΑΣΠ/ΡΓΟ    ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ   Σάββατο   05/02/22              15:00                ΧΡΟΝΗΣ Γ., ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ν., ΘΩΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Β.

ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ – ΒΥΖΑΣ       ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ         Σάββατο              05/02/22              15:00    

ΝΤΑΟΥΛΑΣ Φ., ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ Κ., ΠΑΥΛΟΣ Χ.

(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ)         

ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ           ΔΗΜ. ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΦΥΛΉΣ     Σάββατο              05/02/22              15:00                ΦΑΡΜΑΚΗΣ Κ., ΖEΪΜΠΕΚΗΣ Β., ΔΕΜΕΡΤΖΗΣ Ε.

ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ ΑΠΟ – ΝΕΑ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΣ          ΓΚΟΡΥΤΣΑΣ         Σάββατο              05/02/22              15:30     ΒΑΤΣΙΟΣ Α., ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Μ., ΠΛΑΚΑΣ Χ.

Α.Ο. ΜΙΜΑΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΗ – ΑΚΡΑΤΗΤΟΣ              ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ (ΒΥΖΑ)     Κυριακή               06/02/22              15:00                ΧΡΕΛΙΑΣ Θ., ΤΕΡΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ., ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Π.

ΣΚΟΡΠΙΟΣ ΦΥΛΗΣ – ΛΑΜΠΕΡΗ ΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ       ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ       Κυριακή               06/02/22              15:00                ΓΙΑΠΙΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ Χ., ΜΠΟΥΡΔΟΣ Ν., ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΑΚΗΣ Γ.

ΕΝ.ΠΑΝΑΣΠΡ/ΚΟΥ-ΔΟΞΑ – Δ.Α.Ο ΖΩΦΡΙΑΣ            ΓΚΟΡΥΤΣΑΣ         Κυριακή               06/02/22              15:00     HABILAJ A., ΦΑΡΜΑΚΗΣ Κ., ΤΟΣΙΟΣ Ι.    

         

Β ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ(14η αγωνιστική)

ΑΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΛΙΑΣ ΑΣΠΡ. – ΑΣ ΕΥΚΛΕΙΔΗΣ    ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΝΕΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΟΥ       Σάββατο              05/02/22              15:00                ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ Β., ΠΛΑΚΑΣ Σ., ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ Ε.   

ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ – ΑΣ ΔΥΝΑ. ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ       Σάββατο              05/02/22              15:00                ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ Π., ΤΣΑΓΑΝΟΥ Δ., ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΗΣ Π.   

ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ – ΠΑΝΛΙΟΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο.     ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ       Κυριακή               06/02/22              11:00                ΣΜΑΗΛΟΣ Θ., ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΑΚΗΣ Γ., ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗΣ Γ. 

ΚΡΙΟΣ ΑΣΠΡΟΠΥΡΓΟΥ – ΜΑΝΔΡΑΙΚΟΣ      ΓΚΟΡΥΤΣΑΣ         Κυριακή               06/02/22              12:30     ΜΑΝΟΥΡΑΣ Χ., ΦΟΥΡΚΑΣ Γ., ΤΟΣΙΟΣ Ι.  

Α.Ο. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ – ΖΕΦΥΡΙΟΥ ΑΕ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ     ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ              Κυριακή               06/02/22                15:00     ΚΑΡΓΑΚΟΣ Δ., ΝΑΚΟΣ Π., ΑΣΠΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Χ.

Σχετικά Άρθρα