Γ’ Εθνική: Τα αποτελέσματα των αγώνων της Κυριακής (5/01)

Γ’ Εθνική: Τα αποτελέσματα των αγώνων της Κυριακής (5/01)

 

1ος όμιλος
Πανσερραϊκός-Ηρακλής Ζυγού 2-0
Ορφέας Ξάνθης-Δόξα Θεολόγου 2-1
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου-Δόξα Κάτω Καμήλας 0-2
Νέστος Χρυσούπολης-Πανδραμαϊκός 1-1
Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης-Αετός Ορφανού 1-0
Άρης Αβάτου-Κεραυνός Πέρνης 2-1
Ρεπό: Κιλκισιακός

2ος όμιλος – 18η αγωνιστική
Ποσειδώνας Μηχανιώνας-ΠΑΣ Φλώρινα 1-0
Αλμωπός Αριδαίας-Νίκη Αγκαθιάς 2-0
Μακεδονικός-Αστραπή Μεσοποταμίας 5-0
ΠΟ Νέας Καλλικράτειας-Θύελλα Σαρακηνών 4-0
Αγροτικός Αστέρας-Εδεσσαϊκός 2-2
ΑΣ Αναγέννηση Γιαννιτσών-ΑΟ Σειρήνα 3-0 α.α.
Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων-Άρης Παλαιοχωρίου 3-0 α.α.
Ρεπό: Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης

3ος όμιλος
Διαγόρας Στεφανοβικείου-ΑΣ Μετέωρα 2-1
ΑΟ Ποταμιάς-ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη 0-1
Δίας Δίου-ΑΕ Καρίτσας 0-2
ΑΟ Σελλάνων-Διγένης Νεοχωρίου 2-2
ΓΣ Αλμυρού-Ατρόμητος Παλαμά 0-2
Πιερικός-Θησέας Αγριάς 3-0
Ηρακλής Λάρισας-Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 2-0

4ος όμιλος
ΑΟ Ανατολής-Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας 0-0
Μακεδονικός Φούφα-Θιναλιακός 3-0
ΑΕ Λευκίμμης-Απόλλων Ευπαλίου 3-1
ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου-ΑΕ Ποντίων Κοζάνης 1-1
Σούλι Παραμυθιάς-ΠΑΣ Αχέρων Καναλακίου 1-0
Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας-ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα 0-0
Αστέρας Ιτέας-Αναγέννηση Άρτας 0-3 α.α.

5ος όμιλος
Πανθηραϊκός-ΑΕ Μοσχάτου 3-0
Άνω Μερά-Άγιος Ιερόθεος 1-0
Κηφισιά-Ακράτητος 1-0
Φωστήρας-Εθνικός 2-0
Ερμής Κορυδαλλού-Θύελλα Καμαρίου 0-3
Καλλιθέα-Ηλυσιακός 0-0
Άγιοι Ανάργυροι-Κερατσίνι 0-1

6ος όμιλος
Ρόδος-Παλληνιακός 2-0
Κόρινθος ’06-Παναρκαδικός 0-5
ΑΟ Υπάτου-Νέα Αρτάκη 2-0
Θύελλα Ραφήνας-Κιθαίρων Καπαρελλίου 0-0
ΑΕΚ Τρίπολης-Αχαρναϊκός 0-2
Μαρκό-Αήττητος Σπάτων 0-1
Ρεπό: Αιολικός

7ος όμιλος
ΠΑΟ Βάρδας-ΠΣ Σπάρτη 1-1
ΑΟ Τσιλιβή-Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων 1-0
ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου-Αστέρας Βλαχιώτη 0-0
Παναργειακός-Ολυμπιακός Ζαχάρως 2-2
Θύελλα Πατρών-Ναύπλιο 2017 3-1
Πανγυθεατικός-Ερμιονίδα 1-0
Πανηλειακός-ΑΠΣ Ζάκυνθος 0-1

8ος όμιλος – 15η αγωνιστική
Επισκοπή-Πόρος 2-0
Ηρόδοτος-Γιούχτας 0-2
Άγιος Νικόλαος-Ρεθυμνιακός 1-1
Ατσαλένιος-ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 1-1
Ρεπό: Πανακρωτηριακός

Σχετικά Άρθρα