ΕΠΣΑΝΑ: Οι διαιτητές στην Ανατολική Αττική Α’ Β΄ Γ’ κατηγορία

Α Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος
(11η αγωνιστική)
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΥΣ Κ.ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ – ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ ΑΠΟ Κάτω Αχαρνών Κυριακή 21/11/21 15:00 ΚΤΙΣΤΗΣ Π., ΓΚΟΥΒΑΣ Χ., ΣΠΙΘΑΣ Δ.
(Παρατηρητής: ΧΑΤΖΗΜΙΧΑΗΛ -)
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝ – ΠΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ Αγίου Στεφάνου Κυριακή 21/11/21 15:00 ΔΡΑΓΑΤΗΣ Α., ΚΑΡΑΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ Α., ΚΑΛΛΗΣ Α.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: ΣΟΥΛΟΣ )
(Παρατηρητής: ΚΑΛΛΗΣ -)
ΑΝΟΙΞΗ – ΑΓΣΑ ΘΗΣ.ΕΘΝ.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ Άνοιξης Γ.Κυριάκης Κυριακή 21/11/21 15:00 ΑΡΦΑΝΗΣ Κ., ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ Α., ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΑΔΗΣ Π.
(Παρατηρητής: ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ .)
ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙΚΟΣ – ΣΑΡΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΒΥΣΣΟΥ Δημοτικό Αχαρνών Κυριακή 21/11/21 15:00 ΜΠΕΡΕΤΑΣ Ν., ΚΑΚΑΝΗΣ Κ., ΠΥΚΝΗΣ Σ.
(Παρατηρητής: ΠΕΠΠΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ)
ΓΛΥΚΩΝ ΝΕΡΩΝ ΑΟ – ΠΑΛΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΟΣ Γλυκών Νερών Κυριακή 21/11/21 15:00 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ Λ., ΓΟΥΡΝΙΑΣ Θ., ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: ΔΙΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗΣ )
(Παρατηρητής: ΚΟΡΟΒΕΣΗΣ .)
 

Α Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος
(10η αγωνιστική)

ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ – ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ Αγίου Στεφάνου Σάββατο 20/11/21 15:00 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΜΑΝΟΣ Λ., ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Α., ΠΥΚΝΗΣ Σ.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: ΣΟΥΛΟΣ )
(Παρατηρητής: ΣΑΚΑΡΕΛΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ)
ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ ΑΟ – ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΣ ΑΟ Κορωπίου Αντώνης Πρίφτης Σάββατο 20/11/21 15:00 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ., ΤΖΑΦΟΛΙΑΣ Β., ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΑΔΗΣ Π.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: ΚΑΤΣΑΔΗΜΑΣ ΜIΧΑΛΗΣ)
(Παρατηρητής: ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ)
ΑΟ ΑΤΛΑΝΤΙΣ – ΤΡΙΓΛΙΑΣ ΡΑΦΗΝΑΣ ΑΟ Γέρακα Σάββατο 20/11/21 15:00 ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α., ΚΑΡΑΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ Α., ΓΟΥΡΝΙΑΣ Θ.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ .)
(Παρατηρητής: ΜΗΤΡΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ)
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ – ΜΑΡΚΟ Καλυβίων Κυριακή 21/11/21 15:00 ΠΑΠΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ Α., ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Π., ΠΑΠΑΔΙΩΤΗΣ Χ.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: ΔΡΑΜΙΤΙΝΟΣ .)
(Παρατηρητής: ΑΝΔΡΕΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ)
17. ΜΑΧΗ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ – ΑΡΗΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ Γραμματικού Κυριακή 21/11/21 15:00 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ., ΤΡΑΣΑΝΙΔΗΣ ., ΜΑΚΡΗΣ Α.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: ΜΠΑΛΗΣ .)
(Παρατηρητής: ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ)
 

Β Κατηγορία
(8η αγωνιστική)

ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ – ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ Βουλιαγμένης Σάββατο 20/11/21 15:00 ΠΑΝΟΥΤΣΟΣ Π., ΤΣΕΛΙΟΣ Ν., ΡΑΠΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α.
(Παρατηρητής: ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ)
ΝΙΚΗ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ – ΑΟ ΑΥΛΩΝΟΣ 1958 Δροσιάς Σάββατο 20/11/21 15:00 ΑΡΦΑΝΗΣ Κ., ΚΟΥΛΟΧΕΡΗΣ Ι., ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ.
(Παρατηρητής: ΓΚΙΩΝΗΣ .)
ΓΕΡΑΚΑ ΑΕ ΟΦ ΠΑΝ/ΚΟΥ – ΑΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ Γέρακα Κυριακή 21/11/21 15:00 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΜΑΝΟΣ Λ., ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΑΚΗΣ Α., ΔΕΛΑΤΟΛΑΣ Σ.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: ΜΑΛΑΜΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ)
(Παρατηρητής: ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ)
ΠΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΟΣ – ΠΑΜΠΑΙΑΝΙΚΟΣ Νέων Παλατίων Κυριακή 21/11/21 15:00 ΤΡΙΓΑΖΗΣ Α., ΡΙΖΟΣ Δ., ΓΚΑΛΙΟΣ Σ.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: ΝΤΟΣΤΗΣ .)
(Παρατηρητής: ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ -)
ΜΑΥΡΟΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ – ΑΠΕ ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗ Πολυδενδρίου Κυριακή 21/11/21 15:00 ΖΗΣΙΟΣ ΝΤΟΥΡΟΣ Γ., ΒΟΥΔΟΥΡΗΣ Μ., ΜΙΧΑΛΙΤΣΗΣ Β.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΑΚΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ)
(Παρατηρητής: ΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΛ)
 

Γ Κατηγορία
(9η αγωνιστική)

ΑΟ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ – ΠΑΟ ΚΟΡΩΠΙ 1903 Κουβαρά Σάββατο 20/11/21 15:00 ΜΠΕΡΕΤΑΣ Ν., ΜΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ .., ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Χ.
(Παρατηρητής: ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΑΡΑΣ .)
ΚΥΑΝΟΥΣ ΑΣΤΗΡ ΒΑΡΗΣ – ΑΟ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ Βάρης Σάββατο 20/11/21 15:00 ΚΑΡΡΑΣ Α., ΣΙΜΙΤΖΗΣ .., ΖΟΡΜΠΑΛΑΣ Η.
(Παρατηρητής: ΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ)
ΑΟΜ ΠΑΝΣΤΑΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ – ΑΕ ΠΙΚΕΡΜΙΟΥ ΔΑΚ Παιανίας Σάββατο 20/11/21 15:00 ΚΤΙΣΤΗΣ Π., ΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΔΟΥ Π., ΚΑΡΑΝΔΙΝΑΚΗ ..
(Παρατηρητής: ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ)
Α.Π.Ο ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ – ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ Πολυδενδρίου Σάββατο 20/11/21 15:00 ΚΩΤΣΑΙΝΑΣ Ε., ΚΩΤΣΑΙΝΑΣ Α., ΠΕΡΔΙΚΗ Φ.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: ΚΟΝΙΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ)
(Παρατηρητής: ΜΠΑΡΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ)
ΑΕ ΜΕΝΙΔΙΟΥ – ΑΠΣ ΔΟΞΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝΝΑΣ Αγίας Άννας Κυριακή 21/11/21 15:00 ΚΟΡΩΝΙΑΣ Κ., ΚΟΡΩΝΙΑΣ Ν., ΒΛΑΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Α.
(Παρατηρητής: ΤΣΑΝΙΚΛΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ)
ΑΟ ΣΥΚΑΜΙΝΟΥ – Α.Ο ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ Συκαμίνου Κυριακή 21/11/21 15:00 ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ Π., ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Δ., ΤΣΑΚΟΥΛΗΣ ..
(Παρατηρητής: ΒΑΘΗΣ .)
ΑΕ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΛΥΚΙΑΣ Κορωπίου Αντώνης Πρίφτης Κυριακή 21/11/21 15:00 ΣΠΑΡΑΓΓΗΣ Ν., ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΥ Β., ΠΕΡΔΙΚΗΣ Ι.
(Παρατηρητής Διαιτησίας: ΚΟΝΙΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ)
(Παρατηρητής: ΛΥΚΙΑΡΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ)

Σχετικά Άρθρα