ΕΠΣΑ: Οι διαιτητές κυπέλλου και πρωταθλήματος

ΕΠΣΑ: Οι διαιτητές κυπέλλου και πρωταθλήματος

 

2η Φάση
(1η φάση)
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ – ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010 ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ Δ.Α.Κ. Σάββατο 25/09/21 16:00 ΓΚΑΙΤΑΤΖΗΣ Ι., ΓΚΕΤΣΟΣ Ι., ΔΕΟΝΑΣ Γ.
ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ – ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ ΝΗΑΡ. ΗΣΤ Σάββατο 25/09/21 16:00 ΘΩΜΟΓΛΟΥ Γ., ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ-ΤΣΙΓΓΕΛΗΣ Α., ΒΑΡΒΙΤΣΙΩΤΗΣ Α.
ΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ – ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜAKIOY ΑΛΙΜΟΥ Β΄ Σάββατο 25/09/21 16:00 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΣ Π., ΓΑΛΑΡΙΩΤΗΣ Μ., ΛΩΝΗ Ε.
ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ Σάββατο 25/09/21 16:00 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ Η., ΠΡΙΝΤΖΙΟΣ Α., ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε.
ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ – ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ Σάββατο 25/09/21 16:00 ΚΩΣΤΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α., ΜΠΟΝΤΖΟΣ Χ., ΚΡΑΣΩΝΗΣ Ν.
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Β΄ Σάββατο 25/09/21 16:00 ΜΠΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Μ., ΜΑΜΟΥΝΗΣ Φ., ΤΖΙΒΡΑΣ Γ.
ΑΕ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ – ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΜΕΤ/ΣΗΣ ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗΣ Κυριακή 26/09/21 16:00 ΨΑΡΙΔΗΣ Χ., ΣΤΡΙΚΟΣ Ι., ΝΑΤΣΙΟΣ Β.
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ – ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑΣ Κυριακή 26/09/21 16:00 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ε., ΒΑΡΖΑΚΗΣ Η., ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗΣ Ν.
ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ – ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΩΝ Κυριακή 26/09/21 16:00 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ Κ., ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Φ., ΜΙΚΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Η.
ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΕΤ/ΣΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ Β΄ Κυριακή 26/09/21 16:00 ΓΟΥΡΕΛΗΣ Π., ΦΡΑΓΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι., ΣΥΝΕΦΙΑΣ Ν.
ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ (ΧΩΡΑΦΑΣ) Κυριακή 26/09/21 16:00 ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ Π., ΣΥΝΑΪΤΗΣ Γ., ΠΑΓΟΥΝΗΣ Β.
ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ – ΑΘΗΝΑΪΔΑ ΥΜΗΤΤΟΥ Κυριακή 26/09/21 16:00 ΚΛΟΥΚΙΩΤΗΣ Ε., ΜΠΑΓΙΑΣ Ι., ΚΟΥΚΙΑΣ Σ.
ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ – ΛΥΚΟΙ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ (ΓΡ.ΛΑΜΠΡΑΚΗΣ) Κυριακή 26/09/21 16:00 ΚΑΠΙΡΗΣ Μ., ΚΑΡΝΗΣ Γ., ΒΑΜΒΑΚΑΣ Μ.
 

 

Α Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος
(1η αγωνιστική)

ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ – ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ Κυριακή 26/09/21 16:30 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ Σ., ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ Ν., ΜΠΑΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Γ.
ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ – ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ Κυριακή 26/09/21 16:30 ΚΕΛΕΚΙΔΗΣ Π., ΜΗΜΙΔΗΣ Ι., ΘΩΜΟΓΛΟΥ Γ.
ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ – ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ ΑΓ.ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ Κυριακή 26/09/21 16:30 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ Π., ΑΡΓΥΡΙΑΔΗΣ Γ., ΤΖΕΛΟΣ Ν.
ΑΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ – ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΥ Κυριακή 26/09/21 16:30 ΤΣΟΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ Π., ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ Κ., ΓΚΟΥΝΤΑΣ Κ.
1 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ν.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ – ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΙΛΙΟΥ Κυριακή 26/09/21 16:30 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι., ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ Α., ΤΖΑΝΗΣ Σ.
 

 

Α Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος
(1η αγωνιστική)

ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ – ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ Α΄ Σάββατο 25/09/21 16:30 ΜΠΑΙΡΑΚΤΑΡΗΣ Κ., ΚΑΛΟΠΙΣΗΣ Α., ΚΟΥΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Β.
ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ – ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΡΟΥΦ Σάββατο 25/09/21 16:30 ΣΥΨΑΣ Ι., ΒΑΜΒΑΚΑΣ Μ., ΚΑΤΕΛΑΝΑΚΗΣ Δ.
ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ Κυριακή 26/09/21 11:00 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Θ., ΤΡΑΝΤΑΣ Ι., ΣΕΡΕΒΕΤΑΣ Σ.
ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ – ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ Β΄ Κυριακή 26/09/21 16:30 ΜΑΡΑΝΟΣ Θ., ΔΕΤΣΗ Μ., ΜΑΡΚΑΝΤΩΝΑΤΟΣ Σ.
ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ – ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ Κυριακή 26/09/21 16:30 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΡΑΣ Γ., ΛΙΑΜΠΟΤΗΣ Μ., ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Μ.

Σχετικά Άρθρα