-

ΕΠΣΑ: Τα αποτελέσματα στην Α’ Β’ και Γ’ κατηγορία

12-11-17 20:11
Α Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος
(9η αγωνιστική)
        
1. ΠΑΛ.ΦΑΛΗΡΟ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Ν.ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ           0-0
2. ΑΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ - ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ           5-3
3. ΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ - ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ           0-0
4. ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ - ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ           0-1
5. ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΕΡ/ΡΙΟΥ           1-0
6. ΡΟΥΦ - ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ           2-0
7. ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ - ΑΟ ΜΙΚΡΑΣΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ           2-1
8. ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ - ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΙ           0-3
Α Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος
(9η αγωνιστική)
        
9. ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ - ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ           1-1
10. ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑΣ - ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ           0-4
11. ΑΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ - ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ           1-3
12. ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ - ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ           1-0
13. ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - ΑΘΗΝΑΪΔΑ           3-2
14. ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ - ΠΕΥΚΗ           0-1
15. ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ - ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ           2-2
16. ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ - ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ           0-3
Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος
(8η αγωνιστική)
        
17. ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ - ΛΥΚΟΒΡΥΣΗ           0-1
18. ΑΙΜΟΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ - ΑΜΙΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ           6-1
19. ΑΓ. ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ - ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ           0-1
20. ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ - ΔΑΦΝΗ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ           0-2
21. ΧΑΛΚΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ - ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ           0-2
22. ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ - ΓΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ           1-0
23. ΑΕ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ - ΙΑΣΩΝ           1-0
24. ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ - ΑΟ Ν ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ           4-0
Β Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος
(8η αγωνιστική)
        
25. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ           2-0
26. ΥΜΗΤΤΟΣ - ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ           2-0
27. ΚΕΡΑΜΕΙΚΟΣ - ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ           1-2
28. ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓ/ΛΗΣ - ΑΕ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ           1-0
29. ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ - ΑΡΜΕΝΙΚΗ           2-0
30. ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ - ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ           0-2
31. ΑΓΙΑΞ ΤΑΥΡΟΥ - ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ           1-0
32. ΙΛΙΣΙΑ 2004 - ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ           0-1
Β Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος
(8η αγωνιστική)
        
33. ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΗ - ΠΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ           1-3
34. ΑΟ ΙΛΙΟΥ - ΒΥΡΩΝ           0-0
35. ΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ           1-2
36. ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ - ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ           1-1
37. ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ - ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙ           2-0
38. ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ           2-1
39. ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΣ - ΙΕΡΑΠΟΛΗ           0-1
40. ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ - ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ           2-0
Γ Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος
(6η αγωνιστική)
        
41. ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ - ΤΑΤΑΥΛΑ           2-1
42. ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ - ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ           3-1
43. ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ - ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ           2-1
44. ΔΟΥΡΕΙΟΣ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ - ΠΟΨ           0-3
45. ΕΝΩΣΗ ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟΥ - ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ           0-1
46. ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ - ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ           0-2
47. ΕΛΑΦΡΑ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΙΑ - ΑΙΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ           1-0
Γ Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος
(6η αγωνιστική)
        
48. ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΕΞΑΡΧΕΙΩΝ           3-0
49. ΑΕ ΙΛΙΟΥ - ΑΕ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ           2-0
50. ΠΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 1966 - ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ           0-1
51. ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ - ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΠΕΤΡ/ΛΗΣ           3-0
52. ΑΟ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ           1-5
53. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ - ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΙΡ.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ           0-0
Γ Κατηγορία 3ος Όμιλος
(6η αγωνιστική)
        
54. ΠΛΑΤΩΝ - ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ           3-1
55. ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ - ΤΡΙΦΥΛΛΙΑΚΟΣ           1-1
56. ΚΟΡΩΝΙΔΑ - ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ           2-1
57. ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ - ΤΟΛΜΗ ΠΕΡΙΣΤ.           2-1
58. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ - ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ 2010           3-4
59. ΑΡΙΩΝ - ΑΕ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ           1-3
Γ Κατηγορία 4ος Όμιλος
(6η αγωνιστική)
        
60. ΑΟ.Ν.Φ.ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ - ΠΑΤΗΣΙΑ           2-1
61. ΠΕΡΑ ΚΛΟΥΜΠ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΜΕΤ/ΣΗΣ           1-0
62. ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ - ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ           1-1
63. ΔΑΣΟΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ - ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ           3-0
64. ΑΡΗΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ - ΛΑΡΙΣΑΪΚΟΣ           2-0
65. ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΙΣ/ΝΗΣ - ΚΡΟΝΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ           4-1

                                                                                                                        info@topiko24.gr